MatchTrak | S11E177-18-Fall
AYSO Region 177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 177

Home


Main Menu - R177

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Other R177 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R177 Teams


Games

R177 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R177 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/24-9/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R177 TeamsBU06 - Region R177 Teams
Colin Miller ( Green Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Corey Kopp ( King Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Cramp 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Park 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dennis Kordich 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gray Lange 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Griff Jenkins ( Blue Steel ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Ashford ( LightningThunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Mehigan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Kilkenny 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michelle Earley ( The Flying Green Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pat Emigh 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Carter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R177 TeamsBU08 - Region R177 Teams
Andrea Soler-My ( Goal Miners ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Cramp ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Shanedling 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Saucedo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Evan Minkoff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Florencia Gomez-Hendrikson ( Pythons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Holly Unruh ( MEGALODONS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Cook ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessica Mendoza ( Fire Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jose Torreblanca ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Steele 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josip Franjic 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joyce Adams ( Red Hot Chili Peppers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kenneth Sonntag 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kimberly Gros ( Blue Ninja ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mario Picarelli 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ronnie Romero ( Stingrays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Russell South ( Lightning Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Stapp 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Temple ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shaun Bradley ( Dragon Army ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Isbell ( Army Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Quintero ( The Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tobias Geye 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matt DeHart ( Long Beach Waves ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 6 5 1 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R177 TeamsBU10 - Region R177 Teams
Damon Brodowski ( Wildfire ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 9 0 18 0 18 6.00 0
Eric Almanza ( Nuclear Gas ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 11 8 3 14 0 14 4.67 0
Fred Gilbert ( Toxic Hurricanes ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 18 7 11 18 0 18 6.00 0
Jeffery Lee ( The Storm ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 14 5 9 21 0 21 7.00 0
Jon Marshall ( Rapid Waves ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 6 21 -15 6 0 6 2.00 0
Jonathan Marshall ( Golden Panthers ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 14 -4 14 0 14 4.67 0
Joyce Adams ( The Phoenix ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 12 4 8 28 0 28 9.33 0
Kevin Hamilton ( Wolfpack ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 15 6 9 28 0 28 9.33 0
Luis "Lucho" Zuluaga ( The Galaxies ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 14 11 3 22 0 22 7.33 0
Marcellio San Paolo 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 8 -3 11 0 11 3.67 0
Paige Wehner ( Wolf Pack ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 7 10 -3 18 0 18 6.00 0
Samantha Halloway ( Orange Justice ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 16 -13 3 0 3 1.00 0
Stephen Love 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 15 -8 12 0 12 4.00 0
Tobias Geye 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 7 3 12 0 12 4.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Danny Attwell ( Long Beach Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Colin Miller ( Long Beach Waves ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 2 3 -1 1 0 1 0.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R177 TeamsBU12 - Region R177 Teams
Aaron Calderon ( Dodo’s Revenge ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 10 -3 11 0 11 3.67 0
Alejandro Venegas 3 0 - 3 - 0 6 18 -12 6 0 6 2.00 0
Bryon Jackson ( Quicksilver ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 11 -4 13 0 13 4.33 0
David Van Wyk ( Tomato Heads ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 19 6 13 28 0 28 9.33 0
Jeff Baer ( Savages FC LB ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 15 -8 10 0 10 3.33 0
Pedro Jimenez 3 1 - 2 - 0 13 14 -1 15 0 15 5.00 0
Peter Deeble ( The Masked Morados ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 9 3 20 0 20 6.67 0
Tyler Leshney ( Long Beach Tigers ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 17 5 12 28 0 28 9.33 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Perry 3 0 - 3 - 0 6 16 -10 5 0 5 1.67 0
Chuck Posner ( Platinum Trees ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 16 16 0 25 0 25 6.25 0
Jorge Hernandez ( Long Beach United ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 6 21 -15 6 0 6 1.50 0
Seth Carey ( Conspiracy ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 9 10 -1 22 0 22 5.50 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R177 TeamsGU06 - Region R177 Teams
Aaron Holloway ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Haylee Van Gelder ( Blue whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristin Merrill ( The Dancing Pickles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Larry Fellows 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martin Ferwerda ( Silver Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michelle Earley ( Sunshine Star Bolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Goode ( Flamin' Hot Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Quintero ( Baby Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R177 TeamsGU08 - Region R177 Teams
Andy Ramirez ( The Megalodons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bill Vanderschans ( Blue Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Blake Hardin ( Red Fire Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brett Zernich ( Red and Blue Dynamite ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brooks Bowman ( The Green Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Loureiro ( Teal Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Davis Fretwell ( Thunderous Dragonhearts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Almanza ( Black and White Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Lane ( Red Beauties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hale Savard ( Pink Fluffy Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Stratmann ( Blue Blasters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joel Jelinowicz ( Purple Penguins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Levenshus ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Carlos 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Jessner ( Hot Pink Dalmations ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wayne Stickney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Gallagher ( LONG BEACH WAVES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R177 TeamsGU10 - Region R177 Teams
Aaron Newland ( Orange Crush ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 4 3 1 13 0 13 6.50 0
Andy McFarland ( Banana Cabana ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 2 14 28 0 28 9.33 0
Anthony Haffner ( Killer Bees ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 10 -2 14 0 14 4.67 0
Berdine Ramos ( Neon Pink Strikers ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 5 14 -9 8 0 8 2.67 0
Chris Perry 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 4 -1 9 0 9 3.00 0
Eric Lane ( Purple Lightening Bolts ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 2 11 27 0 27 9.00 0
John Torpey ( RipTide ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 6 4 13 0 13 4.33 0
MacLean Marshall ( Spicy Red Peppers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 11 -9 2 0 2 1.00 0
Martin Ferwerda ( Diamond Dominators ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 5 -1 10 0 10 5.00 0
Matt Lunsford ( The Tsunamis ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 5 0 11 0 11 5.50 0
Raphael Nguyen ( Wicked Winners ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 9 -5 4 0 4 2.00 0
Ronnie Romero ( Lightning ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 10 6 4 19 0 19 6.33 0
Stephanie Leshney ( Dalmatians ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 9 4 27 0 27 9.00 0
Susana Ochoa-Tailanian ( MIGHTY MINTS ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 16 -15 1 0 1 0.33 0
Valerie Medina-Gallegos ( Maroon 9 ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 7 4 21 0 21 7.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Patrick Emigh 3 1 - 1 - 1 7 6 1 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sonny Davila ( Long Beach Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R177 TeamsGU12 - Region R177 Teams
Anthony Haffner ( Jaguars ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 5 3 15 0 15 5.00 0
Berdine Ramos ( Lavendar Lightening ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 8 10 -2 11 0 11 3.67 0
Eric Winterset 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 8 -7 1 0 1 0.33 0
Keith Matlock 3 1 - 1 - 1 7 9 -2 17 0 17 5.67 0
MacLean Marshall ( Electric Highlighters ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 7 9 -2 13 0 13 4.33 0
Paloma Guzman ( Destroyers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 2 2 0 16 0 16 5.33 0
Patti Sorensen ( Tiger Lilies ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 8 5 3 23 0 23 7.67 0
Russell South ( Riptide ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 15 8 7 27 0 27 9.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robb Gorr ( Waves ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 6 1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Keith Matlock ( Long Beach FC ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 4 8 -4 11 0 11 2.75 0
Lance Thaut ( Oceans 13 ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 5 8 -3 19 0 19 4.75 0
Larry Fellows ( Thunderstruck ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 4 22 -18 4 0 4 1.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Travis Taylor ( LBC ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 6 -3 3 0 3 1.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]